Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Jumpers

FC optical fiber pigtail,singlemode,LSZH,white,custom-length ,OEM avalible

FC optical fiber pigtail,singlemode,LSZH,white,custom-length ,OEM avalible

    • FC optical fiber pigtail,singlemode,LSZH,white,custom-length ,OEM avalible
    • FC optical fiber pigtail,singlemode,LSZH,white,custom-length ,OEM avalible
  • FC optical fiber pigtail,singlemode,LSZH,white,custom-length ,OEM avalible

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: CHINA
    Brand Name: Neutral or OEM customer's brand
    Certification: RoHS,CE,UL
    Model Number: SMFCFP

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: 1PC/PE bag
    Delivery Time: 1-3 days
    Payment Terms: T/T,Paypal,Western union
    Supply Ability: 50K PCS per Month
    Detailed Product Description

    FC optical fiber pigtail,singlemode,LSZH,white,custom-length ,OEM avalible
    OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,Ruggedised fiber optical jumper,MPO/MTP patch cable,Multi-core fiber jumper or pigtails and other special fiber jumpers.The LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000,LC mini,ODC,PDLC connectors are avalible.PVC or LSZH jacket with customized length.
     
    Specification:

    ItemSingle ModeMulti Mode
    Insertion Loss<= 0.2dB<= 0.3bB
    Return LossPC≥50dB, UPC≥55dB, APC≥60dB
    Insert-pull Test1000 times
    Repeatability<=0.1
    Tensile strength≥10KG
    Operating Temperature-40°C ~ +85°C
    Ceramic Ferrule Specification125.5um concentricity deviations:<=1um127um concentricity deviations:<=3um
    Suitable Fiber9/125um50/125um,62.5/125um

    Packing:
    1 PC packed in PE bag,also can print customer's brand on the label.
    Shipping:
    Door to Door:By International Express(DHL,TNT,Fedex,UPS,EMS)    3-5 business days
    Airport to Airport:By Air(Customer need contact local logistic company for custom clearance)
    Seaport to Seaport: for large quantity order
    Payment terms:
    T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union
    Questions you may ask:
    1:If can print own company information on the patch cable?
    Yes,but each order used cable should reach 5KM total,can print any information you want.
    2:If can made to any special colors?
    Yes,but each order used cable should reach 1KM total.
    samples request or price checking,please contact OPPTON sales team:sales@oppton.com  skype:oppton-fiberoptic ;we will reply you within 6 hours.
     
    Below other fiber optic jumpers maybe  of your intresting:
    Armored fiber optic jumper
    OM3/0M4 fiber optic jumper
    Waterproof fiber optic jumper
    MPO/MTP fiber optic jumper
    FTTH drop patch cord
    Ruggedised fiber optic jumper
    Multi-cores fiber optic jumper/pigtail
    Fiber loopback cable
    OTDR launch cable
    POF patch cord
    Mode conditioning fiber opti jumper
     
     
     
    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    web:www.oppton.com
    web:www.fiber-optic-jumpers
    Contact person:Amy
    Skype:oppton-fiberoptic
    Email:sales@oppton.com

    Contact Details
    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: Miss. Amy

    Fax: 86-755-23220917

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)