Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Jumpers

Fiber Optic Jumpers

(43)
China 2/4 fiber LC-LC Ruggedised fiber optic patch cord/jumpers LSZH jacket with 0.9mm branch factory

2/4 fiber LC-LC Ruggedised fiber optic patch cord/jumpers LSZH jacket with 0.9mm branch

2/4 fiber LC-LC Ruggedised fiber optic patch cord/jumpers LSZH jacket with 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm branch(35-50cm) OPPTON supply ruggedized patch cord which used directly in different harsh enviroment without ... Read More
2015-04-15 09:31:06
China OTDR launch cable box G652D/G657A 0.5/1/2km/roll factory

OTDR launch cable box G652D/G657A 0.5/1/2km/roll

OTDR launch cable box G652D/G657A 0.5/1/2km/roll terminated with SC connectorOPPTON supply all kinds of OTDR launch cable & OTDR lauch fiber box,500M,1000M or 2000M per roll,terminated with standard OTDR test ... Read More
2015-04-18 00:18:37
China MTRJ-MTRJ multimode OM3  fiber optic jumper cord,1m,LSZH factory

MTRJ-MTRJ multimode OM3 fiber optic jumper cord,1m,LSZH

MTRJ-MTRJ multimode simplex fiber optic jumper cord,Cable assembliesOPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,waterproof patch ... Read More
2015-04-15 16:25:58
China Indoor FTTH fiber optic drop patch cord/jumper PVC/ LSZH jacket G652D fiber factory

Indoor FTTH fiber optic drop patch cord/jumper PVC/ LSZH jacket G652D fiber

Indoor FTTH fiber optic drop patch cord/FTTH fiber patch cable/FTTH drop cable/FTTH jumpers/FTTH sinlemode patch cord/FTTH multimode fiber jumper OPPTON FTTH indoor fiber optic jumper is made up by optical ... Read More
2015-04-15 15:58:41
China ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,custom length factory

ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,custom length

ESCON-MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable,jumper cable,patch cordsOPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord... Read More
2015-04-15 15:29:52
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|