Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Transceiver

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Transceiver

(12)
China SFP+ Transceiver factory

SFP+ Transceiver

OPPTON's 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over MMF/SMF .The SFP+ module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and ... Read More
2015-04-13 09:03:24
China CWDM SFP+ Transceiver factory

CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

OPPTON's CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the ... Read More
2015-04-13 09:01:16
China DWDM SFP+ Transceiver factory

DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

OPPTON's DWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode ... Read More
2015-04-13 08:59:02
China BIDI SFP+ Transceiver factory

BIDI SFP+ Transceiver

OPPTON's BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF ... Read More
2015-04-13 08:57:17
China XFP Transceniver factory

XFP Transceniver

OPPTON's XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gbps (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per ... Read More
2015-04-13 08:49:31
China CWDM XFP Transceiver factory

CWDM XFP Transceiver

OPPTON's CWDM XFP Transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per IEEE 802.3ae.Digital diagnostics functions ... Read More
2015-04-13 08:47:10
China DWDM XFP Transceiver factory

DWDM XFP Transceiver

OPPTON's DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW ... Read More
2015-04-13 08:45:06
China BIDI XFP Transceiver factory

BIDI XFP Transceiver

OPPTON's BIDI XFP Transceivers is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 11.3Gb/s, it designed to be ... Read More
2015-04-13 08:42:49
China Dual Fiber SFP transceiver factory

Dual Fiber SFP transceiver

OPPTON's SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-4.25Gbps and 300m-120km transmission distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL/FP/DFB ... Read More
2015-04-12 22:54:43
China CWDM SFP Transceivers factory

CWDM SFP Transceivers

OPPTON's CWDM SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 20km-120km transmission distance. The transceiver consists of three sections: a CWDM DFB ... Read More
2015-04-12 22:44:35
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|