Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtails

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtails

(11)
China SC/APC 12 core bundle fiber optic pigtail factory

SC/APC 12 core bundle fiber optic pigtail

Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility ... Read More
2015-04-15 17:53:23
China 12 color fiber optic pigtails LC/ST/SC/FC 900um,SM/MM G652D or G657A fiber factory

12 color fiber optic pigtails LC/ST/SC/FC 900um,SM/MM G652D or G657A fiber

Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility ... Read More
2015-04-15 17:50:33
China G657A fiber optic pigtail,SC/LC/FC/ST 900um simplex,singmode/multimode/OM3 factory

G657A fiber optic pigtail,SC/LC/FC/ST 900um simplex,singmode/multimode/OM3

G657A fiber optic pigtail,SC/LC/FC/ST 900um simplex,singmode/multimode/OM3 OPPTON provide full series fiber pigtails with good quality and competitive price., including 9/125 single-mode, 62.5/125 multimode 50... Read More
2015-04-15 17:44:35
China 2,4,6 core outdoor Waterproof fiber optic pigtail/jumper/patch cord with FC/SC connector factory

2,4,6 core outdoor Waterproof fiber optic pigtail/jumper/patch cord with FC/SC connector

OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,Ruggedised fiber optical jumper,MPO/MTP patch cable... Read More
2015-04-15 17:31:01
China SM 12 strands bundle/fan-out fiber optic pigtails ST/SC/FC/LC connectors 12 colors 1.5m factory

SM 12 strands bundle/fan-out fiber optic pigtails ST/SC/FC/LC connectors 12 colors 1.5m

Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility ... Read More
2015-04-15 17:30:53
China ST,SC,LC Singlemode/multimode fiber optic pigtails,corning fiber factory

ST,SC,LC Singlemode/multimode fiber optic pigtails,corning fiber

ST,SC,LC Singlemode/multimode fiber optic pigtails,corning fiber OPPTON provide full series fiber pigtails with good quality and competitive price., including 9/125 single-mode, 62.5/125 multimode 50/125 ... Read More
2015-04-15 17:30:42
China MU fiber optic jumper/MU patch cord/MU patch cable/MU patch leads factory

MU fiber optic jumper/MU patch cord/MU patch cable/MU patch leads

MU fiber optic jumper/MU patch cord/MU patch cable/MU patch leads OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,waterproof patch ... Read More
2015-04-15 17:29:46
China 12 core fan-out optical pigtail/12 color pigtail with LC ST SC FC connectors,custom length factory

12 core fan-out optical pigtail/12 color pigtail with LC ST SC FC connectors,custom length

Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility ... Read More
2015-04-15 17:29:43
China ST multi-fiber pigtails,indoor 12 core bundle cable,for patch panel or ODF termination factory

ST multi-fiber pigtails,indoor 12 core bundle cable,for patch panel or ODF termination

Custom 4/6/8/12 fiber bunch/Ribbon fan-out fiber optic pigtail/Multi-fiber pigtail/Multi-core fiber pigtail, Singlemode or Multimode avalible, with ST/FC/SC/LC connector OPPTON provide wide degree flexibility ... Read More
2015-04-15 17:29:40
China 6 core bundle SC/APC fiber optic pigtail 1.5M,0.3m branch,0.9mm factory

6 core bundle SC/APC fiber optic pigtail 1.5M,0.3m branch,0.9mm

6 core bundle SC/APC fiber optic pigtail 1.5M,0.3m branch,0.9mm OPPTON manufacturing all kinds of multi-core fiber patch cords/pigtail.can meet any of your special request.provide multi-purpose break out... Read More
2015-04-15 17:28:57
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|